Jahresranking

PlatzObjektLandMittelwertBERATUNGS-GESPRÄCHVERMÖGENS-STRATEGIETRANSPARENZPORTFOLIO-QUALITÄT
1Bank Gutmann AGAT84,242,324,611,36,0
2WALSER PRIVATBANK AGAT84,138,927,810,66,8
3Feri Trust GmbHDE83,737,928,09,78,1
4DZ PRIVATBANK S.A.LU82,637,027,611,96,1
5Raiffeisen Privatbank Liechtenstein AGLI82,139,626,010,16,6
6Baden-Württembergische BankDE81,134,029,210,47,5
7DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale Luxembourg S.A.LU80,839,522,511,27,6
8LGT Bank AGLI76,237,224,410,04,5
9Bank Julius Bär & Co. AGCH75,840,723,46,94,8
10Hauck & Aufhäuser Privatbankiers KGaADE74,938,520,69,26,6