Jahresranking

PlatzObjektLandMittelwertBERATUNGS-GESPRÄCHVERMÖGENS-STRATEGIETRANSPARENZPORTFOLIO-
QUALITÄT
1SEB Private Banking S.A.LU88,135,933,812,75,6
2Capital Bank - GRAWE Gruppe AGAT85,336,428,611,58,7
3Gebser & Partner AGDE82,434,928,911,57,1
3Baden-Württembergische BankDE82,432,531,99,18,9
5DZ Privatbank (Schweiz) AGCH79,133,228,111,26,5
6LGT Bank in Liechtenstein AGLI79,036,926,59,66,0
7Berlin & Co. AGDE78,533,427,49,48,3
7Bankhaus Carl Spängler & Co. AGAT78,534,028,911,54,1
9WALSER PRIVATBANK AGAT77,425,432,910,19,0
10DZ PRIVATBANK S.A.LU75,029,927,511,95,7